Palmarès
2023
Vainqueur | ||
---|---|---|
U15 Cruiser G | Lubin DANJOU | BMX Quévert |
U15 G | Thomas BONHOMME | ASC BMX Chantepie |
U15 F | Zia COURRAU | BMX Trégueux |
U17 Cruiser H | Louis GAUTIER | Saint-Brieuc BMX |
U17 H | Alexandre MICHEL | Saint-Brieuc BMX |
U17 F | Meline VIDELO | Saint-Brieuc BMX |
U19 Cruiser H | Nicolas YVENOU | Locmaria BMX |
U19 H | Owen LE ROUX | Guipavas BMX |
U19 F | Loane LE GOUDIVEZE | VS de Rhuys |
Homme 19 ans et plus | Adam AUBIN | Saint-Brieuc BMX |
Femme Cruiser | Louise BOISSON | Lorient BMX |
Femme 19 ans et plus | Marie FAVREL | BMX Quévert |
Homme Cruiser 19/29 ans | Léo LOUAPRE | BMX Pays de Vitré |
Homme 25/29 ans | Mael LEVAY | BMX Quévert |
Homme Cruiser 30/39 ans | Damien GROUAZEL | BMX Quévert |
Homme 30/39 ans | Damien GROUAZEL | BMX Quévert |
Homme Cruiser 40 ans et plus | Mickael ROBERT | Cornouaille BMX |
Homme 40 ans et plus | Remy CARPENTIER | Locmaria BMX |
2022
Vainqueur | ||
---|---|---|
Minime Cruiser G | Malo PEYEC | BMX Trégueux |
Minime G | Evann GIOT | Saint Brieuc BMX |
Minime Cruiser F | Capucine LEDUQUE | Cornouaille BMX |
Minime F | Louise BOISSON | Lorient BMX |
Cadet Cruiser | Leny CADORET | BMX Theix |
Cadet | Ewen PATUREL | BMX Trégueux |
Cadette Cruiser | Clara LUCAS | Saint Brieuc BMX |
Cadette | Romy DEBORDE | BMX Trégueux |
Junior Cruiser G | Nathan BOSSUET | Brest BMX 29 |
Junior G | Leandro DOS REIS | BMX Trégueux |
Juniors Cruiser F | Lauryne SUTUR | BMX Club de Redon |
Junior F | Lauryne SUTUR | BMX Club de Redon |
Homme 19 ans et plus | Logan LE BORGNE | Locmaria BMX |
Femme 19 ans et plus Cruiser | Camille IMBERT | ASC BMX Chantepie |
Femme 19 ans et plus | Camille IMBERT | ASC BMX Chantepie |
Homme Cruiser 19/29 ans | Maël LEVAY | BMX Quévert |
Homme 25/29 ans | Joffrey HERBIZE BOITIN | BMX Quévert |
Homme Cruiser 30/39 ans | Rémy DUPONT | Kitchen Rider Pays Vannetais |
Homme 30/39 ans | Rémy DUPONT | Kitchen Rider Pays Vannetais |
Homme Cruiser 40 ans et plus | Pierre GUEHENEUC | ASC BMX Chantepie |
Homme 40 ans et plus | Pierre GUEHENEUC | ASC BMX Chantepie |
2019
Vainqueur | ||
---|---|---|
Minime Cruiser G | Léo ACCARD | Hennebont BMX |
Minime G | Léo ACCARD | Hennebont BMX |
Minime F | Romane MAO | Cornouaille BMX |
Cadet Cruiser | Arthur LE BOUGEANT | Trégueux BMX |
Cadet | Adam AUBIN | Theix BMX |
Cadette | Marie FAVREL | BMX Quévert |
Junior Cruiser G | Théo SANCHEZ | Trégueux BMX |
Junior G | Théo SANCHEZ | Trégueux BMX |
Junior F | Aziliz LE DREFF | CC Blavet |
Homme 19 ans et plus | Léo LOUAPRE | St Brieuc BMX |
Femme 19 ans et plus | Lucie LACOSTE | St Brieuc BMX |
Homme Cruiser 19/29 ans | Maxime DELAPORTE | Trégueux BMX |
Homme 25/29 ans | Maxime DELAPORTE | Trégueux BMX |
Homme Cruiser 30/39 ans | Mickael GROUAZEL | Kitchen Rider Pays Vannetais |
Homme 30/39 ans | Kévin DELPORTE | Hennebont BMX |
Homme Cruiser 40 ans et plus | Arnaud CADORET | Theix BMX |
Homme 40 ans et plus | Arnaud CADORET | Theix BMX |