Mise à jour le 2 juin
ARTUS | WILLY | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311104 | FRA19940504 |
AVELINE | DIMITRI | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622314206 | FRA19951212 |
BATTEUX | YOANN | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | 0635114078 | FRA19851031 | |
BAUDOIN | MARVIN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635311068 | FRA19970108 |
BERCHE | PIERRE ANTOINE | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656009219 | FRA19951129 |
BERVAS | MICKAEL | EC LANDERNEAU | 2ème Catégorie | 0629159173 | FRA19911217 | |
BESCOND | Jeremy | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352087 | FRA19910227 | |
BIENFAIT | VINCENT | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | 0656224052 | FRA19811118 | |
BOIVIN | MAEL | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622314205 | FRA19960422 |
BOMME | CLEMENT | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314271 | FRA19921029 | |
BONNAMOUR | Yann | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | 0635114151 | FRA19890519 | |
BOTREL | YANN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | 0629216010 | FRA19900314 | |
BOUEDO | MARTIN | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622352068 | FRA19940201 |
BUGUELLOU | Vincent | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352021 | FRA19910218 | |
CADORET | SEBASTIEN | DYNAMIC BIKE LOCMINE | 2ème Catégorie | 0656415019 | FRA19810814 | |
CAILLET | BASTIEN | CC VITREEN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635059108 | FRA19951011 |
CALLET | RONAN | UC QUIMPERLOISE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0629346148 | FRA19940212 |
CAM | FLORIAN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0629216150 | FRA19950722 |
CARLO | STEVEN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 1ère catégorie | 0656201081 | FRA19910920 | |
CHOPIN | DAVID | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352085 | FRA19881123 | |
CLOAREC | MATHIEU | VC PONTIVYEN | 2ème Catégorie | 0656017092 | FRA19910215 | |
CONAN | HERMAN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | 0656224046 | FRA19820110 | |
COQUEN | GUILLAUME | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | 0656201007 | FRA19930816 | |
COQUIL | SEBASTIEN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | 0629216041 | FRA19920414 | |
CORBEL | ERWANN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314226 | FRA19910420 | |
CORDROCH | JULIEN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656224047 | FRA19951127 |
DANIEL | AURELIEN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | 0622405158 | FRA19910326 | |
DAYON | FREDERIC | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | 0656201207 | FRA19740105 | |
DELAPLACE | CEDRIC | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | 0629216144 | FRA19920405 | |
DEROUINT | MAXIME | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656009186 | FRA19960810 |
DUFRECHE | ALEXANDRE | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635344062 | FRA19950701 |
DURAND | DYLAN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0629216146 | FRA19960124 |
FEAT | ROBIN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0629216192 | FRA19971228 |
FICHEUX | ENZO | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | 0629216187 | FRA19930603 | |
FILLAUT | MIGUEL | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314049 | FRA19890816 | |
FLEGEO | BAPTISTE | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0656201011 | FRA19940102 |
GAULTIER | Matthieu | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352020 | FRA19910814 | |
GEFFROY | REGIS | VC PONTIVYEN | 2ème Catégorie | 0656017053 | FRA19840110 | |
GESBERT | ELIE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622314195 | FRA19950701 |
GICQUIAU | IVAN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314394 | FRA19930214 | |
GOURET | JEAN MARIE | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | 0635311090 | FRA19921031 | |
GRENIER | Lucilien | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635311088 | FRA19960815 |
GRUEL | VALENTIN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311108 | FRA19961101 |
GUERIN | CAMILLE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622314427 | FRA19941002 |
GUERNALEC | THIBAULT | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622405166 | FRA19970731 |
GUEVEL | Stéphen | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352071 | FRA19931013 | |
GUICHETEAU | QUENTIN | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622352113 | FRA19970320 |
GUIHO | JULIEN | UC QUIMPERLOISE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0629346085 | FRA19960816 |
GUILCHER | AXEL | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311084 | FRA19940325 |
GUILLEMOT | FREDERIC | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352112 | FRA19920310 | |
GUILLOT | KEVIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314099 | FRA19920121 | |
HALLEGUEN | MATHIEU | VS SCAEROIS | 1ère catégorie | 0629055024 | FRA19881011 | |
HERVO | GAUTIER | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0629216193 | FRA19970412 |
HUBERT | LEO | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622405122 | FRA19950901 |
JEANNES | THIBAULT | VC PONTIVYEN | 1ère catégorie | 0656017071 | FRA19890718 | |
JEGAT | BENJAMIN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | 0656224104 | FRA19911003 | |
JEGOU | JULIEN | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | 0622352072 | FRA19890630 | |
JOLLY | QUENTIN | VC QUINTINAIS | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622053034 | FRA19960314 |
JOSSO | THOMAS | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0656201052 | FRA19950520 |
JOURDEN | CHRISTOPHER | UC BRIOCHINE | 2ème Catégorie | 0622028064 | FRA19920403 | |
L`HERMITTE | BENJAMIN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622405053 | FRA19940215 |
LAGREE | ADRIEN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635311099 | FRA19970425 |
LAMOUR | JULIEN | EC LANDERNEAU | 2ème Catégorie | 0629159130 | FRA19900629 | |
LE BARBIER | LOÏC | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656201113 | FRA19960610 |
LE BRAS | ALEXANDRE | OC LOCMINE | 2ème Catégorie | 0656009136 | FRA19841005 | |
LE BRETON | JEROME | EC QUEVENOISE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0656186134 | FRA19951121 |
LE CALVE | GREGOIRE | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | 0656224055 | FRA19870130 | |
LE GUEVEL | SIMON | VC PONTIVYEN | 2ème Catégorie | 0656017051 | FRA19880525 | |
LE HUITOUZE | JULIEN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0656201109 | FRA19970120 |
LE LAY | AURELIEN | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635344099 | FRA19940412 |
LE MONTAGNER | MAXIME | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352091 | FRA19910720 | |
LE PLENIER | TOM | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622314133 | FRA19950316 |
LE QUEAU | GLENN | CC ERGUE GABERIC | 2ème Catégorie | 0629232040 | FRA19890721 | |
LE RAZAVET | CORENTIN | UC QUIMPERLOISE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0629346020 | FRA19960302 |
LE VESSIER | STEVEN | VC PONTIVYEN | 1ère catégorie | 0656017044 | FRA19860720 | |
LEBRETON | FABIEN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311017 | FRA19961231 |
LECLAIRE | DAVID | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | 0656224045 | FRA19920217 | |
LEGROS | ADRIEN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | 0635311082 | FRA19930211 | |
LEMOINE | GAETAN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622405137 | FRA19950318 |
LEVEQUE | THIBAULT | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622405150 | FRA19971021 |
LHUMEAU | SEBASTIEN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0656224011 | FRA19950228 |
LINO | JULIAN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622405160 | FRA19951004 |
LOREAU | ANTOINE | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 2ème Catégorie | 0656224108 | FRA19880820 | |
LUCAS | VALENTIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622314067 | FRA19970411 |
MADOUAS | VALENTIN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0629216284 | FRA19960712 |
MAHE | YOUENN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622314207 | FRA19961020 |
MARIAULT | SANE | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635114043 | FRA19951210 |
MARIE | RODOLPHE | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | 0629216197 | FRA19930715 | |
MARY | CLEMENT | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | 0635311083 | FRA19911213 | |
MASSE | Stevan | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | 0656009188 | FRA19910627 | |
MASSON | JONATHAN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | 0629216147 | FRA19920210 | |
MELLIER | ALEXANDRE | US VERN CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | 0635091013 | FRA19890912 | |
MENTHEOUR | PAUL MIKAEL | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | 0656009187 | FRA19890621 | |
MILLOUR | Geoffrey | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | 0656009234 | FRA19930505 | |
MOREL | FRANCK | CC ERGUE GABERIC | 2ème Catégorie | 0629232025 | FRA19890310 | |
MOSIN | PIERRE | OC LOCMINE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0656009141 | FRA19940908 |
MOTTIER | JUSTIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314456 | FRA19930914 | |
NICOL | LUDOVIC | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656009041 | FRA19950317 |
OMNES | GERMAIN | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0629216046 | FRA19950622 |
PATOUX | CYRILLE | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314137 | FRA19850520 | |
PAVOINE | STEPHANE | EC PAYS GUICHEN | 2ème Catégorie | 0635417002 | FRA19680905 | |
PERIOU | Tony | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622314397 | FRA19951106 |
PETITJEAN | GWENAEL | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622405183 | FRA19971019 |
PIRIOU | KEVIN | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | 0656009233 | FRA19841231 | |
PITHON | KARL | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635114148 | FRA19941111 |
PLANCHENAULT | BENJAMIN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | 0622405189 | FRA19881011 | |
POILVET | LUDOVIC | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | 0622405036 | FRA19831224 | |
POISSON | DAMIEN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622314098 | FRA19970818 |
PRENVEILLE | LAURENT | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | 0635344054 | FRA19720724 | |
PRIMAS | NICOLAS | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622405161 | FRA19960210 |
PROD`HOMME | ANTOINE | OC LOCMINE | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656009005 | FRA19950326 |
RAGOT | VINCENT | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 1ère catégorie | 0656201097 | FRA19830916 | |
RAPIN | MARTIN | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311089 | FRA19950129 |
RAULT | YANN | VC QUINTINAIS | 1ère catégorie | 0622053126 | FRA19860901 | |
RENAULT | BAPTISTE | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0629216194 | FRA19951112 |
RENAULT | MARIE ANGE | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622353299 | FRA19970922 |
RICHEUX | FLORIAN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622405048 | FRA19950614 |
RIOU | ALAN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622405177 | FRA19970402 |
ROBIN | CHARLIE | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311072 | FRA19960222 |
RODALLEC | CHRISTOPHE | VS SCAEROIS | 2ème Catégorie | 0629055098 | FRA19921117 | |
ROLLAND | JULES | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622352061 | FRA19960925 |
ROUSSEAU | Jayson | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 3097139108 | FRA19940504 |
SAUVAGET | BENJAMIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622314106 | FRA19960513 |
SCHMIDT | FABIEN | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 1ère catégorie | 0622352062 | FRA19890323 | |
SCHMIDT | NICOLAS | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622352057 | FRA19960610 |
SELO | YOANN | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0656201119 | FRA19961230 |
SERO | YOHANN | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 1ère catégorie | 0656224059 | FRA19920603 | |
TANGUY | KILLIAN | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622352115 | FRA19971023 |
TARDIVEL | FLORENTIN | VC QUINTINAIS | 2ème Catégorie | 0622053127 | FRA19910511 | |
TASSEL | RONAN | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 1ère catégorie | 0622405185 | FRA19930212 | |
TEGUEL | ERWAN | VC PONTIVYEN | 2ème Catégorie | 0656017063 | FRA19910121 | |
TELLIER | LUC | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | 0622314032 | FRA19890706 | |
THEBAULT | ARNAUD | UC BRIOCHINE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0622028226 | FRA19950417 |
TORTELIER | VALENTIN | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0622314146 | FRA19961129 |
TROY | Arthur | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 1ère catégorie | Espoir | 0635311105 | FRA19960502 |
VILLANUEVA | PIERRE | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 2ème Catégorie | 0635114225 | FRA19900910 | |
VIVIER | KEVINN | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | 0635344103 | FRA19951013 |