text@=@
Nom | Prénom | Série | Espoir | Code UCI | Club | n. licence |
ANDRE | Youen | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19900513 | UC BRIOCHINE | 0622028007 | |
AVELINE | DIMITRI | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19951212 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314206 |
BERCHE | PIERRE ANTOINE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19951129 | UC BRIOCHINE | 0622028058 |
BERET | LIONEL | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19721007 | AC PAYS DE BAUD | 0656342126 | |
BERTHELOT | FLORIAN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19880222 | VS PAYS DE LAMBALLE | 0622353201 | |
BERTIN | MATHIEU | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960305 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009071 |
BIENFAIT | VINCENT | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19811118 | UC PAYS DE JOSSELIN | 0656215104 | |
BOIVIN | MAEL | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960422 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314205 |
BONNAMOUR | FRANCK | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950620 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216024 |
BORDIER | JULIEN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930702 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009142 |
BOTREL | YANN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19900314 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216010 | |
BOUEDO | MARTIN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940201 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352068 |
BOURGOUGNON | STEPHANE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19730531 | AC LANESTER 56 | 0656338159 | |
BOUVIER | VINCENT | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19890427 | UC BRIOCHINE | 0622028082 | |
BRENTERCH | ERWAN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19860122 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201018 | |
BRUNSEAUX | Jérôme | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19850503 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314211 | |
BUGUELLOU | Vincent | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910218 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352021 | |
BURLOT | JACQUES | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19730814 | UC BRIOCHINE | 0622028208 | |
CAM | FLORIAN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950722 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216150 |
CARLO | STEVEN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19910920 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201081 | |
CHOPIN | DAVID | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19881123 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352085 | |
COLAS | VINCENT | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920423 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314138 | |
COQUEN | GUILLAUME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930816 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201007 |
COQUIL | SEBASTIEN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920414 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216041 | |
CORBEL | ERWANN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910420 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314226 | |
CORDROCH | JULIEN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19951127 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224047 |
CORNILLET | ERWAN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950111 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311088 |
DANES | LEO | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19961209 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216146 |
DANIEL | AURELIEN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910326 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405158 | |
DAVID | NICOLAS | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19880520 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201016 | |
DELACROIX | BASTIEN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940523 | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 0635344066 |
DELAPLACE | CEDRIC | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920405 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216144 | |
DEROUINT | MAXIME | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960810 | US VERN CYCLISME | 0635091157 |
DESRIAC | GAEL | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19870916 | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 0635344044 | |
ETIENNE | VICTOR | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19920101 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314381 | |
FILLAUT | MIGUEL | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19890816 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314049 | |
FLEGEO | BAPTISTE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940102 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201011 |
FUSCO | ERWAN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19880725 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224015 | |
GAUDU | DAVID | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19961010 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352075 |
GAULTIER | Matthieu | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910814 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352020 | |
GAUVIN | CHRISTOPHE | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19920824 | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 0635344079 | |
GEFFROY | REGIS | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19840110 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017053 | |
GESBERT | ELIE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950701 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405049 |
GESTIN | AXEL | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940310 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009143 |
GOUEDARD | SIMON | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19881222 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009046 | |
GOURET | JEAN MARIE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19921031 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311090 | |
GRANGER | MIKE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930623 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405033 |
GRIMAULT | RONAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950510 | US VERN CYCLISME | 0635091158 |
GRISON | KEVIN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940707 | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 0635344020 |
GRUEL | VALENTIN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19961101 | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 0635114371 |
GUEGO | VINCENT | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19860826 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352064 | |
GUERIN | CAMILLE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19941004 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311078 |
GUEVEL | Stéphen | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19931013 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352071 |
GUILCHER | AXEL | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940325 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311084 |
GUILLEMOT | FREDERIC | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920310 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216151 | |
GUILLOT | KEVIN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920121 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314099 | |
HALLEGUEN | MATHIEU | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19881011 | VS SCAEROIS | 0629055024 | |
HARNOIS | PASCAL | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19740607 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314319 | |
HAYE | BAPTISTE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19891202 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224044 | |
HAYE | BENJAMIN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19850306 | AC LANESTER 56 | 0656338156 | |
HUBERT | LEO | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950901 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405122 |
JAMET | LOIC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930605 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009144 |
JANVIER | NICOLAS | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920325 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224035 | |
JEGO | DOMINIQUE | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19790224 | EC QUEVENOISE | 0656186039 | |
JEGOU | JULIEN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19890630 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352072 | |
JEGU | Amaël | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19931212 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201017 |
JEULAND | SYLVAIN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19841025 | EC RENNAISE | 0635287011 | |
JOUANIGOT | BENOIT | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19801115 | CC ERGUE GABERIC | 0629232012 | |
JOURDEN | CHRISTOPHER | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920403 | UC BRIOCHINE | 0622028064 | |
JOURNIAUX | AXEL | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950520 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405106 |
KERGUEN | JORDAN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19921220 | AC LANESTER 56 | 0656338161 | |
KERNEIS | JACQUES | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19800323 | CC BOURG BLANC | 0629330062 | |
LAUBE | GERMAIN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19851127 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053075 | |
LE BOURG | RONAN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19861009 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053081 | |
LE BRAS | ALEXANDRE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19841005 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009136 | |
LE BRIS | JULIEN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19901218 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017099 | |
LE BRUN | CORENTIN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930623 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405038 |
LE CALVE | GREGOIRE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19870130 | AC LANESTER 56 | 0656338147 | |
LE CAROFF | NICOLAS | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950418 | UC QUIMPERLOISE | 0629346047 |
LE GUEVEL | SIMON | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19880525 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017051 | |
LE MEUR | ADRIEN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920710 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314210 | |
LE MONTAGNER | MAXIME | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910720 | HENNEBONT CYCLISME | 0656201020 | |
LE RAZAVET | CORENTIN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960302 | UC QUIMPERLOISE | 0629346020 |
LE VESSIER | STEVEN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19860720 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017044 | |
LEBARS | ENRIC | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19890215 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352046 | |
LEBRANCHU | DYLAN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930927 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405031 |
LEBRETON | FABIEN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19961231 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311017 |
LECLAIRE | DAVID | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920217 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224045 | |
LEGROS | ADRIEN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930211 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311082 |
LEMOINE | GAETAN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950318 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405137 |
LEMONNIER | FRANCK | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930817 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311019 |
L'HERMITTE | BENJAMIN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940215 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405053 |
LHUMEAU | SEBASTIEN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950228 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224011 |
LINO | JULIAN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19951004 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405160 |
LORANT | CLEMENT | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930314 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009139 |
LOREAU | ANTOINE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19880820 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224108 | |
LOUET | FREDERIC | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19770406 | TEAM SOJASUN CYCL. | 0635344013 | |
MADOUAS | VALENTIN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960712 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216284 |
MAHE | YOUENN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19961020 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314207 |
MAOUDJ | MAXIME | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920831 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311081 | |
MARCHAND | ROMAIN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19870704 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405016 | |
MARIE | RODOLPHE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930715 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405051 |
MARJOT | ERWANN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19920404 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017073 | |
MARY | CLEMENT | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19911213 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311083 | |
MASSE | Stevan | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910627 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352023 | |
MASSE | CYRILLE | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19720812 | CC ERGUE GABERIC | 0629232022 | |
MASSON | JONATHAN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19920210 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216147 | |
MASSON | BENJAMIN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950515 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216145 |
MAUDOUIT | OLIVIER | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950803 | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 0635114357 |
MELLIER | ALEXANDRE | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19890912 | US VERN CYCLISME | 0635091013 | |
MENTHEOUR | PAUL MICKAEL | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19890621 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352074 | |
MICHEL | GWENOLE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19870519 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053074 | |
MILLOUR | Geoffrey | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930505 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352063 |
MORICE | ALEX | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960118 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405167 |
MOSIN | PIERRE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940908 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009141 |
NICOL | LUDOVIC | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950317 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009041 |
PATOUX | CYRILLE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19850520 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314137 | |
PERIOU | Tony | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19951106 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216045 |
PERON | KORANTIN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19890103 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053006 | |
PERRIN | ERWAN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19810218 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405034 | |
PINCHON | MAXENCE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19931023 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314158 |
PLANCHENAULT | BENJAMIN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19881011 | ASPTT RENNES CYCLISME | 0635114017 | |
POILVET | LUDOVIC | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19831224 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405036 | |
POUGET | TOMMY | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19941001 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311077 |
POULIZAC | RONAN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19881026 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314139 | |
POURADIER | ANTONIN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19870222 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216177 | |
PRIMAS | NICOLAS | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960210 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405161 |
PROD'HOMME | ANTOINE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950326 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009005 |
RAGOT | VINCENT | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19830916 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017049 | |
RAPIN | MARTIN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950129 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311089 |
RAUD | GUILLAUME | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19860423 | VC PAYS DE LORIENT | 0656224014 | |
RAULT | YANN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19860901 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053126 | |
RENAULT | BAPTISTE | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19951112 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314150 |
RICHEUX | FLORIAN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950614 | TEAM PAYS DE DINAN | 0622405048 |
ROBIN | CHARLIE | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960222 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311072 |
ROCHEFORT | MALVYN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960924 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314095 |
RODALLEC | CHRISTOPHE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19921117 | VS SCAEROIS | 0629055098 | |
ROLLAND | FABIEN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940111 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216026 |
ROLLAND | JULES | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960925 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352061 |
ROUXEL | VINCENT | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19870721 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053035 | |
RUELLAND | JEREMY | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960513 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009095 |
SCHMIDT | FABIEN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19890323 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352062 | |
SCHMIDT | NICOLAS | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19960610 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352057 |
SEIGNEUR | FABRICE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19900803 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311059 | |
SERO | YOHANN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19920603 | VELOCE VANNETAIS CYCL. | 0656083369 | |
TARDIVEL | FLORENTIN | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19910511 | VC QUINTINAIS | 0622053127 | |
TASSEL | RONAN | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930212 | COTES D'ARMOR CYCL. | 0622352042 |
TEGUEL | ERWAN | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19910121 | VC PONTIVYEN | 0656017063 | |
TELLIER | LUC | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19890706 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314032 | |
THEBAULT | ARNAUD | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19950417 | UC BRIOCHINE | 0622028226 |
THILLOY | FRANK | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19940516 | OC LOCMINE | 0656009060 |
THILLOY | REMY | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19911123 | UC QUIMPERLOISE | 0629346167 | |
THOMINET | CAMILLE | 1ère Catégorie | FRA19900622 | BREST IROISE CYCL.2000 | 0629216069 | |
TORTELIER | VALENTIN | 2ème Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19961129 | VC PAYS DE LOUDEAC | 0622314146 |
VIGNES | ANTHONY | 2ème Catégorie | FRA19880508 | CC ERGUE GABERIC | 0629232027 | |
YSSAAD | YANNIS | 1ère Catégorie | Espoir | FRA19930625 | SOJASUN ESPOIR ACNC | 0635311086 |
@!@type@=@html